mcjwib_1371254924.jpgcmire4_1304429914.jpg9drux2_1555404597.jpgzzsuru_1555404639.jpg
DisziplinNameVerein
OK - Olympiakader
Bahn-AusdauerLena-Charlotte ReißnerSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
PK - Perspektivkader
Bahn-AusdauerBenjamin BoosRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Lisa KleinCANYON/SRAM Racing
Bahn-KurzzeitPaul SchippertRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Willy WeinrichTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
 Lara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Stella MüllerSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Marc JurczykSprintteam Thüringen
NK1 - Nachwuchsbundeskader
StraßeLara RöhrichtSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Luca MartinRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
Bahn-AusdauerFranzi ArendtRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Seana Littbarski-GrayRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Louis GentzikSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
Bahn-KurzzeitJulien JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Jakob VogtTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
NK2 - Nachwuchsbundeskader
StraßeJohannes ReißmannSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
 Philipp GebhardtSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Gregor SchuteSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Jarno GrixaSV Sömmerda e.V.
Bahn-AusdauerErik MeinbergRFV 1990" Die Löwen" Weimar e. V.
 Maya BallhausSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Tasia BallhausSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Connor HauptSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Helene Möller RV Elxleben e. V.
 Miriam Zeise1. RC Jena
 Isabel WollweberRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Ben BurkhardtSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Maximilian KatarzynskiRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
Bahn-KurzzeitCelina StierRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
LK4 - Landeskader
Nicki UhlSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Arthur MaulSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Jannick WinterRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Pia FuhrmannSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Tanita KnorrRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Lennox KalzSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
 Jakob VogtTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
 Tom EberhardtRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Marit SachseSV Sömmerda e.V.
LK3 - Landeskader
Max FiederRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Lukas MühlhausTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
 Moritz GrochSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Lara WolfSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Felix DölleRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Wolf WanderslebRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Jonathan LäskerRFV 1990" Die Löwen" Weimar e. V.
 Enrico HofmeisterSV Sömmerda e.V.
LK2 - Landeskader
Victor WedekindRSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e. V.
 Benjamin BockSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Gwen BöttcherSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Bruno KerndtSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Enzo AlbersdörferSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Bruno GeißlerSV Jena-Zwätzen e. V.
 Leonard KochRFV 1990" Die Löwen" Weimar e. V.
 Elin SachseSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Paula Jelinek1. RC Jena
 Oskar WeissRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Hugo EschRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Karina EfremovRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Loris BrämerSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Lucas FiedlerSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Lillemor June LehmannRV Elxleben e. V.
 Enzo WiencekSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Leon WolberSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Janick - Alexander OehmichenSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Leon BrunnertSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
LK1 - Landeskader
Max Jerzyna SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Raul EschRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Jan NeumannRSV Sonneberg e.V.
 Hans HornschuhRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Alyssa Scheiding RSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Lenny KaiserRSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e. V.
 Lilly GöllerSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Raphael DanissRFV 1990" Die Löwen" Weimar e. V.
 Max KöllingSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Finn RuppeltSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Falk KrasemannSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Niklas MatzikSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Isabell GentzikSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Tabea WeiherSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
LKU - Landeskader Unterbau
Thorben Meinhold RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e. V.
 Felix Jerzyna SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Fabian Zeise1. RC Jena
 Adrian PlogSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Oskar RistRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Marie Sophie KühmRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Maike Marie Pesel1. RC Jena
 Marlon SchäferRV Elxleben e. V.
 Nele BornscheinSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Tim Niklas BrehmeRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Jamie Jackson PlanertSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Pepe WeiseRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Mads HenschenRFV 1990" Die Löwen" Weimar e. V.
 Benjamin OchsenfarthRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Eric HanzSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Enie BöttcherSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Finja NeulandRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Leonie WolterSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Vivien - Rose LaschSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
BDR Nachwuchsfördergruppe
Hugo EschRSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.
 Attila HöfigSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Enzo AlbersdörferSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Benjamin BockSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Lucas FiedlerSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Maurice SteckelRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Gwen BöttcherSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
 Aamy WeberRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Finn RuppeltSSV Gera 1990 e.V.
© THÜRINGER RADSPORT-VERBAND e.V. 2024