szdu26_1304429911.jpgnfdmbq_1304429912.jpgnc2hga_1371254925.jpgn8tind_1371254925.jpg
DisziplinNameVerein
U 11 - weiblich
KriteriumAlizee BürmannRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
StraßeElin SachseSV Sömmerda e.V.
U 11 - männlich
KriteriumThorge GödickeSV Jena-Zwätzen e. V.
StraßeBruno GeißlerSV Jena-Zwätzen e. V.
U 13 - weiblich
500 mIsabel Wollweber RSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
SprintLara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
2000 m MPia FuhrmannSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
 Michelle MetznerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
 Lara WolfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
PunkteMichelle MetznerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
EZFMarit SachseSV Sömmerda e.V.
KriteriumLara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
StraßeTanita KnorrRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
OmniumLara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
U 13 - männlich
500 mLucas Küfner SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
SprintCorneel MäderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
2000 m MJakob VogtTSV 1891Breitenworbis e.V.
 Tom EberhardtRSC Waltershausen -Gotha e.V.
 Eric MeinbergRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e. V.
 Armin SudauRSV Sonneberg e.V.
PunkteJakob VogtTSV 1891Breitenworbis e.V.
EZFTom EberhardtRSC Waltershausen -Gotha e.V.
KriteriumMorice OstermannRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
StraßeJakob VogtTSV 1891Breitenworbis e.V.
OmniumLucas KüfnerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
Schüler - U 15 - weiblich
500 mAngelina Häring SV Sömmerda e.V.
SprintAngelina Häring HäringSV Sömmerda e.V.
2000 mLara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
2000 m MCassandra BlochSV Sömmerda e.V.
 Lara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Isabell WollweberRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Miriam Zeise1. RC Jena
PunkteLara-Sophie JägerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
EZFMiriam Zeise1. RC Jena
KriteriumLena-Fabienne FrankeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
StraßeLara RöhrichtSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
OmniumThalea MäderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
Schüler - U 15 - männlich
500 mDomenik WolfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
SprintDomenik WolfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
2000 mOliver SchneiderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
2000 m MRichard SternRV Elxleben e. V.
 Kevin GenzmerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Oliver SchneiderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
 Corneel MäderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
PunkteOliver SchneiderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
EZFCorneel MäderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
KriteriumDomenik WolfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
StraßeOliver SchneiderRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
CrossPaul WeissSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
OmniumDomenik WolfRSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e. V.
Jugend - U 17 - weiblich
500 mEmma Götz RV Elxleben e. V.
SprintEmma GötzRV Elxleben e. V.
2000 mAnne SprigodeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
PunkteVanessa Wolfram1. RSV 1886 Greiz e. V.
EZFJasmin MüllerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
KriteriumAnne SprigodeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
StraßeFriederike SternRV Elxleben e. V.
CrossHelena FreundelMTV 1876 Saalfeld
OmniumAnne SprigodeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
Jugend - U 17 - männlich
500 mMarius HannackRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
SprintMarius HannackRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
2000 mMilan HenkelmannRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
PunkteTobias KitzigSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
EZFMilan HenkelmannRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
KriteriumPaul GrochSV Sömmerda e.V.
StraßeTim OelkeRSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e. V.
CrossTobias Wegbrodt1. RC Jena
OmniumJakob Geßner RSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
Junioren - U 19 - weiblich
EZFDorothea HeitzmannRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
StraßeVanessa WolframRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
Junioren - U 19 - männlich
SprintFabian Käßmann1. RSV 1886 Greiz e. V.
EZFFabian Käßmann1. RSV 1886 Greiz e. V.
StraßeJakob GeßnerRSC Turbine Erfurt e. V.
Elite - weiblich
EZFKerstin GenderjahnAC Apolda e.V.
StraßeFranziska Banzer1. RC Jena
Elite - männlich
EZFRene SachseRC Gera 92 e. V.
KriteriumThomas ReichardtSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
StraßeSascha DamrowSV Elsterfüchse
CrossSven BaumannSV "Werra 07" Hildburghausen e.V.
Senioren 2 - männlich
EZFMartin HaufeAC Apolda e.V.
StraßeChristian Rose1. RC Jena
CrossBenno Weber1. Suhler MTB-Club "Rennsteig"e.V.
Senioren 3 - männlich
EZFJens SpitzbartSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
KriteriumTorsten Kunath RC Gera 92 e. V.
StraßeTorsten KunathRC Gera 92 e. V.
Senioren 4 - männlich
EZFLothar Markscheffel1. Suhler MTB-Club "Rennsteig"e.V.
StraßeHubert Kollascheck1. RSV 1886 Greiz e. V.
© THÜRINGER RADSPORT-VERBAND e.V. 2017